Is Organic Cavatelli Pasta Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Organic Durum Wheat Semolina, Water
Check Organic Cavatelli Pasta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Cavatelli Pasta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


