Is ORGANIC CHICKEN BONE BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, *FREE RANGE POULTRY (CHICKEN FEET, BACKS, NECKS), *BEETS, *CARROTS, *CELERY, REDMOND REAL SALT, *LEMON JUICE, *POBLANO, *SERRANO.

Check ORGANIC CHICKEN BONE BROTH, ORGANIC CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceousAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDrinkingSoup