Is Organic chicken broth, Bio Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Chicken (Water, Natural Organic Chicken Flavour , Chicken Biological Concentrated Juice Organic Carrots , Sea Salt , Yeast Extract , Onion Juice Concentrate Biological , Onion Powder Biological Apple Flour Organic Ground , Organic Garlic Powder , Tomato Paste Organic , Organic Turmeric , Dried Organic Carrots , Canola Oil Organic , Natural Flavour Organic Spice), Salt, Yeast Extract Organic

Check Organic chicken broth, Bio against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic chicken broth, Bio is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep