Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Organic Chicken Burgers Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chicken, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Organic Spices,, Organic Cracked Black Pepper, Organic Basil,, Organic Garlic, Organic Onion Powder, Organic, Parsley Flakes, Organic Extract of Rosemary.

Check Organic Chicken Burgers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPepperyHerbaceous
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Organic Chicken Burgers | Spoonful