Is Organic Chicken Drumsticks, 1.78 lb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chick

Check Organic Chicken Drumsticks, 1.78 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chicken Drumsticks, 1.78 lb is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling