Is Organic Chickpeas Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Chick Peas, Water, Sea Salt

Check Organic Chickpeas against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Chickpeas is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMeal PrepSnacking