Is Organic Chocolate Chip Granola Mini Bars Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Gluten Free Oats, Agave Syrup, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter), Brown Rice Syrup, Sunflower Oil, Brown Rice Crisps, Inulin, Natural Flavour, Agar, Salt, Organic
Check Organic Chocolate Chip Granola Mini Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Chocolate Chip Granola Mini Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Chocolate Chip Granola Mini Bars is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


