Is ORGANIC, CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, APPLES MIX, CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Dark Chocolate Chips (Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla Extract), Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Organic Dark Chocolate Raisins (Organic Dark Chocolate Coating (Organic Sugar, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Chocolate Liquor, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Organic Vanilla), Organic Raisins, Organic Confectioner's Glaze (Organic Maltodextrin, Organic Sugar, Water)), Organic Pumpkin Seeds, Organic Raisins (Treated With Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Almonds, Organic Cranberries (Organic Cranberries, Organic Dried Cane Syrup, Organic Sunflower Oil), Organic Hulled Sunflower Seeds, Organic Diced Apples
Check ORGANIC, CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, APPLES MIX, CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC, CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, APPLES MIX, CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX CHEWY GRANOLA BAR, ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES
FRUIT & NUT TRAIL MIX ALMONDS, RAISINS, PEANUTS & CRANBERRIES CHEWY GRANOLA BARS, FRUIT & NUT
SWEET & SALTY TRAIL MIX ROASTED PEANUTS, RAISINS, YOGURT COVERED RAISINS M&M'S PEANUT CHOCOLATE CANDIES, CRANBERRIES, ROASTED ALMONDS, SWEET & SALTY
Where to buy
ORGANIC, CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT ORGANIC DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, DARK CHOCOLATE RAISINS, PUMPKIN SEEDS, RAISINS, ALMONDS, CRANBERRIES, HULLED SUNFLOWER SEEDS, APPLES MIX, CHOCOLATE FRUIT AND NUT is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Dried, Pouch


