Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is ORGANIC CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (Organic Coconut, Water, Organic Guar Gum (We Use A Tiny Amount Of Organic Guar Gum (Less Than 0,35%) - Which Is Made By Grinding The Fiber-rich Indian Guar Bean - To Help Maintain Coconut Bliss's Creamy Texture)), Organic Agave Syrup, Organic Peanut Butter (Organic Peanuts, Organic Peanut Oil, Salt), Organic Fair Trade Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Organic Vanilla Extract

Check ORGANIC CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER is available at 3 retailers

Central MarketKrogerWhole Foods

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? ORGANIC CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER 100% PLANT BASED DAIRY-FREE FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE PEANUT BUTTER | Spoonful