Is Organic Cilantro & Jalapeno Hummus, 8 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Organic Cooked Garbanzo Beans, Organic Tahini (Ground Sesame Seeds), Organic Fresh Cilantro, Organic Fresh Jalapeno, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Fresh Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Organic Spices

Check Organic Cilantro & Jalapeno Hummus, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
HerbaceousSpicySavory
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Organic Cilantro & Jalapeno Hummus, 8 oz | Spoonful