Is ORGANIC CINNAMON TOAST CRISPY CHICKPEAS ROASTED IN COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON TOAST Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chickpeas, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cinnamon, Salt, Organic Stevia
Check ORGANIC CINNAMON TOAST CRISPY CHICKPEAS ROASTED IN COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON TOAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC CINNAMON TOAST CRISPY CHICKPEAS ROASTED IN COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON TOAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ORGANIC CINNAMON TOAST CRISPY CHICKPEAS ROASTED IN COCONUT OIL, CINNAMON TOAST is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


