Is Organic Coconut Milk Dark Chocolate 55% Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut Sugar, Cacao Mass, Cacao Butter, Coconut Flakes, Coconut Milk Powder (Coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin), Minimum 55% Cacao, May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk
Check Organic Coconut Milk Dark Chocolate 55% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Coconut Milk Dark Chocolate 55% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Organic Coconut Milk Dark Chocolate 55% is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping


