Is Organic Coconut Milk Dark Chocolate 55% Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Sugar, Cacao Mass, Cacao Butter, Coconut Flakes, Coconut Milk Powder (Coconut Milk, Tapioca Maltodextrin), Minimum 55% Cacao, May Contain: Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk

Check Organic Coconut Milk Dark Chocolate 55% against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Coconut Milk Dark Chocolate 55% is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDipping