Is ORGANIC CONFECTIONS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, COLORS ADDED (ORG. BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORG. TURMERIC, ORG. ANNATTO), NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ORGANIC CONFECTIONS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking