Is Organic Creamy broccoli soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC POTATOES, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC CELERY, ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC LEEKS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CANOLA OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Organic Creamy broccoli soup against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Creamy broccoli soup is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep