Is ORGANIC CRISP SPARKLING ORGANIC SODA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT.

Check ORGANIC CRISP SPARKLING ORGANIC SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking