Is Organic Croutons Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BREAD (ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, ORGANIC CRACKED RYE, ORGANIC CRACKED WHEAT, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, ORGANIC SUGAR, SALT, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEASONING (ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, SALT, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED PARSLEY)

Check Organic Croutons against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Cube, Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSnacking