Is Organic Dairy-Free Smoothie 4 Pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEACH SURPRISE INGREDIENTS: PEACH PULP*, COCONUT MILK* (WATER, COCONUT*, GUAR GUM*), APPLE*, STRAWBERRY*, PECAN*, PUMPKIN*, MANGO*, BANANA*, DAIKON JUICE*, OATMEAL*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, PINEAPPLE*, MANDARIN JUICE*, OATMEAL*, MADE ON SHARED EQUIPMENT THAT ALSO PROCESSES MILK.
Check Organic Dairy-Free Smoothie 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Dairy-Free Smoothie 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Drink · Bottle, Pouch, Liquid
Flavor
FruityNuttySavory?
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


