Is Organic D'Anjou Pear Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Anjou Pear
Check Organic D'Anjou Pear against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic D'Anjou Pear in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Organic D'Anjou Pear is available at 1 retailer
Vons
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastMeal Prep


