Is Organic Dark Chocolate 72% with Almonds & Himalayan Pink Salt Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Almonds, Organic Cacao Butter, Himalayan Pink Salt

Check Organic Dark Chocolate 72% with Almonds & Himalayan Pink Salt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Dark Chocolate 72% with Almonds & Himalayan Pink Salt is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go