Is ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES.

Check ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? ORGANIC DARK SWEET CHERRIES | Spoonful