Is Organic Detox Tea Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Dandelion Root, Milk Thistle, Peppermint Leaf, Licorice, Ginger, Fennel Seeds, Natural Orange Flavour, Natural Lemon Flavour

Check Organic Detox Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Detox Tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousCitrusSpicyFruity
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go