Is Organic Diced Tomatoes With Basil Leaf, 28 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic diced tomatoes, organic tomato puree, organic basil, sea salt, citric acid

Check Organic Diced Tomatoes With Basil Leaf, 28 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Diced Tomatoes With Basil Leaf, 28 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSalad