Is ORGANIC DOUBLE CREAM PLAIN YOGURT Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK AND CREAM, PECTIN, VITAMIN D3. 6 LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. PARACASEI AND L. RHAMNOSUS.

Check ORGANIC DOUBLE CREAM PLAIN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
TartAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingSnackingSmoothie