Is ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT CRANBERRIES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC CRANBERRIES, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL.
Check ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT CRANBERRIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC DRIED FRUIT CRANBERRIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBakingTopping


