Is ORGANIC DRINK Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA BASE (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ORGANIC JUICE FROM (ORGANIC APPLES, ORGANIC CARROTS, ORGANIC RED BEETS, ORGANIC LEMONS, ORGANIC GINGER), WATER, CULTURE.

Check ORGANIC DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go