Is Organic Espresso Maca Mulberry Superfood Cereal, 2.3 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Oat Flour, Dried Mulberries, Coconut Palm Sugar, Cacao Nibs, Dried Maple Syrup Powder, Mesquite Powder, Roasted Ground Espresso Beans, Maca Root Powder, Lucuma Powder, Hemp Protein Powder, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract, Organic

Check Organic Espresso Maca Mulberry Superfood Cereal, 2.3 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Espresso Maca Mulberry Superfood Cereal, 2.3 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
BitterChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go