Is Organic Fair Ginger Ale Organic Soda Syrup 250ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cane sugar *, spring water, fresh ginger *. dried ginger*, lime juice*, spices *, citric acid, ginger extract *, flavour essences".
Check Organic Fair Ginger Ale Organic Soda Syrup 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Fair Ginger Ale Organic Soda Syrup 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Maple Grove Farms Organic Pure Maple Syrup, Grade A Amber, 8.5 Ounce
Kirkland Signature Organic Maple Syrup
Canada Dry Ginger Ale
About this product
Syrup · Liquid, Bottle


