Is ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE (ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE AND WATER), SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.

Check ORGANIC FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep