Is Organic Fresh Whole Carrots, 2 lb Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots.

Check Organic Fresh Whole Carrots, 2 lb Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Fresh Whole Carrots, 2 lb Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishMeal Prep