Is ORGANIC FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, MIXED FRUIT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP SOLIDS, ORGANIC WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (COLOR), ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX*.

Check ORGANIC FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, MIXED FRUIT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ORGANIC FRUIT-FLAVORED SNACKS, MIXED FRUIT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go