Is ORGANIC FRUITY BITES, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, ORANGE Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC TAPIOCA SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC APPLE PUREE, GELATIN, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES ADDED FOR COLOR (BLACK CARROT, CARROT), NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ORGANIC CARNAUBA WAX*, CITRIC ACID.
Check ORGANIC FRUITY BITES, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC FRUITY BITES, STRAWBERRY, CHERRY, GRAPE, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bobo's Strawberry Stuff'O Oat Bites
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Crofters Premium Spread Organic Strawberry - 16.5 Oz
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


