Is Organic Garbanzo Beans Low Sodium - 15oz - Simply Balanced™ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared Organic Garbanzo Beans, Water, Sea Salt

Check Organic Garbanzo Beans Low Sodium - 15oz - Simply Balanced™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Garbanzo Beans Low Sodium - 15oz - Simply Balanced™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishSnacking