Is ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, WATER, SALT.

Check ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishDipping