Is ORGANIC GELATO Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LEMON JUICE 25%*, SUGAR*, VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT)*, REHYDRATED SKIMMED MILK*, LACTOSE AND MILK PROTEINS*, GUAR GUM*, CAROB SEED FLOUR*, CITRIC ACID, CURCUMA COLORING*.

Check ORGANIC GELATO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusTangySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking