Is Organic Ginger Curry Marinade, 12 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, organic cane sugar, organic tomato paste, salt, organic ginger puree (organic ginger, water), organic coconut oil, organic curry powder (organic spices (including turmeric and mustard for color)), organic red bell pepper puree, organic apple cider vinegar, organic lemon juice concentrate, organic coconut milk powder (organic coconut milk powder, organic tapioca maltodextrin, organic acacia gum), contains less than 2% of the following: organic onion puree, organic cultured dextrose, organic maltodextrin, organic cilantro, organic garlic powder, organic cornstarch, organic lemongrass oil, xanthan gum, organic spice

Check Organic Ginger Curry Marinade, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ginger Curry Marinade, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingDippingMeal Prep