Is Organic Ginger Kombucha Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, KOMBUCHA CULTURE, RAW EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WHITE TEA, FRESH GINGER JUICE.

Check Organic Ginger Kombucha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Ginger Kombucha is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Organic Ginger Kombucha | Spoonful