Is Organic Gourmet, Boullion Cubes Gourmet Vegetable, 3.1 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Maize Starch, Sustainably Harvested Palm Fruit Oil, Yeast Extract, Leek, Carrots, Toma

Check Organic Gourmet, Boullion Cubes Gourmet Vegetable, 3.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Gourmet, Boullion Cubes Gourmet Vegetable, 3.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Cube

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep