Is ORGANIC GOURMET LEMONADE, ORIGINAL LEMONADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.

Check ORGANIC GOURMET LEMONADE, ORIGINAL LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking