Is ORGANIC GOURMET LEMONADE, ORIGINAL LEMONADE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE (NOT FROM CONCENTRATE), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR.
Check ORGANIC GOURMET LEMONADE, ORIGINAL LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ORGANIC GOURMET LEMONADE, ORIGINAL LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


