Is ORGANIC GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN OATS*, SUGAR*, PEA PROTEIN*, RICE FLOUR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*, DARK CHOCOLATE CHIPS* (DRIED CANE SYRUP*, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, COCOA BUTTER*, DEXTROSE*, VANILLA EXTRACT*), COCONUT*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, MALTODEXTRIN*, MOLASSES*, COCOA POWDER*, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN E (MIXED TOCOPHEROLS) ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.

Check ORGANIC GRANOLA, DARK CHOCOLATE COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SweetChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping