Is ORGANIC GRASS FED ROAST BEEF Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS UP TO 17% OF A SOLUTION OF WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SEA SALT, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER.

Check ORGANIC GRASS FED ROAST BEEF against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep