Is Organic Harissa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Paprika, Organic Dehydrated Garlic, Sea Salt, Organic Spices, Organic Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Organic Sumac, Organic Safflower Oil

Check Organic Harissa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Harissa is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingTopping