Is Organic Hazelnut Energy Bites Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC ALMONDS, ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC HAZELNUTS, ORGANIC COCOA, ORGANIC COCONUT OIL. FLEUR DE SEL.

Check Organic Hazelnut Energy Bites against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic Hazelnut Energy Bites is available at 4 retailers

Grocery GatewayLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud Ca

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetChocolatey
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast