Is Organic Honey Nut Cereal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Oat Flour, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Non-gmo Corn Flour, Organic Oat Bran, Organic Expeller Pressed High Oleic Oil (Canola, Sunflower), Organic Apple Juice Concentrate, Organic Honey, Calcium Carbonate, Sea Salt, Organic Ground Almon
Check Organic Honey Nut Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Honey Nut Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried


