Is ORGANIC HOT CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA SPICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC MULTIGRAIN BLEND (ORGANIC GLUTEN-FREE WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC FLAKED QUINOA, ORGANIC MILLET, ORGANIC QUINOA BRAN AND GERM, ORGANIC AMARANTH), ORGANIC FLAVOR BLEND (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY GRANULES [ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC MOLASSES], ORGANIC VANILLA FLAVOR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICES).

Check ORGANIC HOT CEREAL, HONEY VANILLA SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetVanillaHoney
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep