Is Organic Hulled Millet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehulled Organic Millet Grain
Check Organic Hulled Millet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Hulled Millet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Organic Hulled Millet is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyNeutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide DishMeal PrepCooking


