Is Organic Immunity Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO*, PURIFIED WATER, BANANA*, CARROT*, PROBIOTIC CULTURE BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, SPIRULINA*, LEMON JUICE*, APPLE*, CHERRY*, COCONUT MILK* (COCONUT*, WATER), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN*, BEET*, ELDERBERRY JUICE POWDER*, PROBIOTIC CULTURE BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, LEMON JUICE*

Check Organic Immunity Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothieBreakfast