Is Organic India Tulsi Green Tea Organic 18 Count - 1.21 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

proprietary organic blend: organic tulsi (holy basil), blend: holy basil (ocimum sanctum), krishna & rama varieties, leaf, east indian basil (ocimum gratissimum), vana variety, organic green tea (leaf)

Check Organic India Tulsi Green Tea Organic 18 Count - 1.21 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Organic India Tulsi Green Tea Organic 18 Count - 1.21 Oz is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry'sCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast