Is Organic Instant Noodles Tom Yum Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Noodle Brown Rice* (72%), Water Organic Seasoning Maltodextrin*, Sugar*, Sea Salt, Herbs and Spices* (Chili, Kaffir Lime, Lemongrass, Galangal, Spring Onion), Citric Acid, Yeast Extract, Natural Tom Yum flavour (*Certified Organic)

Check Organic Instant Noodles Tom Yum against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Noodle · Pack, Pouch, Bag

Flavor
SpicySavoryLemongrassKaffir LimeHerbal
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepOn The GoLunch